Copa Sudamericana Match Previews

Copa Sudamericana Match Previews

football_brazil_serie-a_chapocoense.

Teams from Argentina, Brazil, Colombia, Peru and Ecuador are among those clubs who compete against each other throughout the season in this competition, with the round of sixteen, quarter finals, semi finals and final of particular interest.

You can enjoy CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana previews when it comes to every stage of the tournament, with the South American football competition providing lots of betting opportunities so you can get an idea of what’s likely to happen in the next games.

Our team of football experts love to assemble Copa Sudamericana match previews throughout the campaign so you can understand the best way to make a profit with the leading online bookmakers.

Expert Copa Sudamericana Previews

Teams from Argentina, Brazil, Colombia, Peru and Ecuador are among those clubs who compete against each other throughout the season in this competition, with the round of sixteen, quarter finals, semi finals and final of particular interest.

You can enjoyCONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana previews when it comes to every stage of the tournament, with the South American football competition providing lots of betting opportunities so you can get an idea of what’s likely to happen in the next games.

Our team of football experts love to assemble Copa Sudamericana match previews throughout the campaign so you can understand the best way to make a profit with the leading online bookmakers.

Football Match Previews

Saturday 23 January

Sunday 24 January

00:00 BRA Serie A Sao Paulo Coritiba 01:00 MEX Liga MX Monterrey Club Leon 02:00 BRA Serie A Vasco da Gama Atletico Mineiro 03:00 MEX Liga MX Atlas Tigres 05:00 MEX Liga MX Club America FC Juarez 12:30 TUR Super Lig Konyaspor Antalyaspor 13:15 NED Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard Ajax 13:30 ITA Serie A Juventus Bologna 14:00 FRA Ligue 1 Bordeaux Angers 14:30 ENG Championship Preston Reading 14:30 BEL First Division A Club Brugge Genk 14:30 GER 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli Regensburg 14:30 GER 2. Bundesliga Sandhausen Bochum 14:30 GER 2. Bundesliga Nurnberg Hannover 96 14:30 GER 2. Bundesliga Darmstadt Holstein Kiel 15:00 ESP La Liga Osasuna Granada 15:00 ESP La Liga 2 Almeria Sabadell 15:00 TUR Super Lig Denizlispor Karagumruk 15:00 TUR Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor Galatasaray 15:30 AUT Bundesliga Altach Red Bull Salzburg 15:30 NED Eredivisie FC Twente VVV-Venlo 15:30 NED Eredivisie FC Utrecht Sparta Rotterdam 16:00 ITA Serie A Genoa Cagliari 16:00 ITA Serie A Hellas Verona Napoli 16:00 FRA Ligue 1 Reims Brest 16:00 FRA Ligue 1 Metz Nantes 16:00 FRA Ligue 1 Dijon Strasbourg 16:00 ITA Serie B Lecce Empoli 16:30 GER Bundesliga Schalke 04 Bayern Munich 17:00 ENG Championship Middlesbrough Blackburn 17:00 ESP La Liga 2 Logrones Oviedo 17:00 POR Primeira Liga Maritimo P.Ferreira 17:00 SUI Super League FC Vaduz Young Boys 17:00 SUI Super League St. Gallen Lugano 17:15 ESP La Liga Elche Barcelona 17:30 BEL First Division A Zulte-Waregem Beerschot 17:45 NED Eredivisie Feyenoord AZ Alkmaar 18:00 FRA Ligue 1 Rennes Lille 18:00 AUT Bundesliga LASK Wattens 18:00 POR Primeira Liga Farense Porto 18:00 POR Primeira Liga Braga Gil Vicente 18:00 POR Primeira Liga Boavista Sporting CP 18:00 POR Primeira Liga Benfica Nacional 18:00 TUR Super Lig Besiktas Goztepe 18:00 TUR Super Lig Gaziantep Hatayspor 19:00 GER Bundesliga Hoffenheim FC Cologne 19:00 ITA Serie A Lazio Sassuolo 19:15 BEL First Division A Standard Liege Sporting Charleroi 19:15 ESP La Liga 2 Castellon Gijon 19:30 ESP La Liga Celta Vigo Eibar 19:30 POR Primeira Liga Moreirense Portimonense 20:00 MEX Liga MX Toluca Club Necaxa 21:00 BRA Serie A Internacional Gremio 21:00 BRA Serie A Ceara Palmeiras 21:00 BRA Serie A Atletico PR Flamengo 21:30 ESP La Liga 2 Las Palmas Leganes 21:45 ITA Serie A Parma Sampdoria 21:45 BEL First Division A Oud-Heverlee Gent 22:00 ESP La Liga Atletico Madrid Valencia 22:00 FRA Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne Lyon 22:00 ITA Serie B Cremonese Spal 22:15 POR Primeira Liga Famalicao Vitoria SC 23:15 BRA Serie A Sport Recife Bahia 23:15 BRA Serie A Santos Goias 23:15 BRA Serie A Atletico GO Fortaleza

Monday 25 January

Tuesday 26 January

football_brazil_serie-a_chapocoense.

Expert Copa Sudamericana Previews

Teams from Argentina, Brazil, Colombia, Peru and Ecuador are among those clubs who compete against each other throughout the season in this competition, with the round of sixteen, quarter finals, semi finals and final of particular interest.

You can enjoyCONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana previews when it comes to every stage of the tournament, with the South American football competition providing lots of betting opportunities so you can get an idea of what’s likely to happen in the next games.

Our team of football experts love to assemble Copa Sudamericana match previews throughout the campaign so you can understand the best way to make a profit with the leading online bookmakers.