06:00
AFC Champions League
Yokohama F.M.
vs
Ulsan Hyundai
09:00
Russian Premier League
FC Orenburg
vs
Dinamo Moscow
09:45
Romania Liga I
Universitatea Cluj
vs
Politehnica
10:00
Super League Greece
Lamia
vs
PAOK
10:00
Indian Super League
FC Goa
vs
Mumbai City
11:15
Russian Premier League
Nizhny Novg.
vs
Lok. Moscow
12:00
Romania Liga I
Farul Constanta
vs
Rapid Bucuresti
12:30
Super League Greece
Aris FC
vs
Olympiacos
12:30
Austrian Bundesliga
A. Klagenfurt
vs
RB Salzburg
12:30
Austrian Bundesliga
Hartberg
vs
LASK
12:45
Eredivisie
FC Twente
vs
Almere
13:00
Ligue 1
Lorient
vs
PSG
13:00
Ligue 1
Monaco
vs
Lille
13:00
Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg
vs
Hacken
13:00
Allsvenskan
AIK
vs
IFK Varnamo
13:00
Allsvenskan
Brommapojkarna
vs
Sirius
13:30
Russian Premier League
FC Zenit
vs
Rubin Kazan
13:30
Russian Premier League
Krasnodar
vs
Baltika
13:30
Super League Greece
AEK Athens
vs
Panathinaikos
14:30
Austrian Bundesliga
Rapid Wien
vs
Sturm Graz
14:30
First Division A
Club Brugge
vs
Genk
14:30
First Division A
Anderlecht
vs
Cercle Brugge
14:45
Premier League
Wolverhampton
vs
Bournemouth
14:45
Championship
Coventry
vs
Hull City
14:45
Romania Liga I
Sepsi
vs
FCSB
15:00
Premier League
Crystal Palace
vs
Newcastle
15:00
Premier League
Everton
vs
Liverpool
15:00
Premier League
Man United
vs
Sheffield Utd
15:00
Ligue 1
Marseille
vs
Nice
15:00
Eredivisie
Ajax
vs
Excelsior
15:00
Coppa Italia
Atalanta
vs
Fiorentina
18:00
Copa Libertadores
Huachipato
vs
The Strongest
18:00
Copa Libertadores
Botafogo RJ
vs
Universitario
18:00
Copa Libertadores
Nacional
vs
Deportivo Tachira
18:00
Copa Sudamericana
Danubio
vs
Athletico PR
18:00
Copa Sudamericana
Coquimbo Unido
vs
Racing Club
20:00
Copa Sudamericana
RB Bragantino
vs
Luqueno
20:15
CONCACAF Champions League
Columbus Crew
vs
Monterrey
20:30
Copa Libertadores
Bolivar
vs
Flamengo
20:30
Copa Libertadores
Indep. del Valle
vs
Palmeiras
20:30
Copa Libertadores
Libertad Asuncion
vs
River Plate
20:30
Copa Sudamericana
Real Tomayapo
vs
Belgrano
22:00
Copa Sudamericana
Rayo Zuliano
vs
Sportivo Ameliano
05:45
A-League
Brisbane Roar
vs
Adelaide United
06:00
Chinese Super League
Qingdao WC
vs
Nantong Zhiyun
07:00
Chinese Super League
Shenzhen P C
vs
Qingdao Hainiu
07:35
Chinese Super League
Cangzhou ML
vs
Henan
07:35
Chinese Super League
Changchun
vs
Meizhou Hakka
07:35
Chinese Super League
Wuhan TT
vs
Tianjin Jinmen
07:35
Chinese Super League
Zhejiang
vs
Beijing Guoan
08:00
Chinese Super League
Chengdu
vs
Shandong T.
11:00
NPFL
Remo Stars
vs
Niger Tornadoes
12:00
Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice
vs
Warta Poznan
12:30
2. Bundesliga
St. Pauli
vs
Hansa Rostock
12:30
2. Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin
vs
Hannover 96
13:00
Super Lig
A. Demirspor
vs
Galatasaray
13:00
Romania Liga I
Dinamo Bucharest
vs
FC Voluntari
13:00
Danish Superliga
Lyngby
vs
Vejle
13:00
Bulgaria First League
Pirin
vs
Botev Vratsa
13:30
Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Wien
vs
SCR Altach
14:00
CAF Champions League
Al Ahly SC
vs
TP Mazembe
14:00
CAF Champions League
Sundowns
vs
Esperance
14:30
Bundesliga
Bochum
vs
Hoffenheim
14:30
Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia B.
vs
Pogon Szczecin
14:30
La Liga 2
FC Andorra
vs
Racing Santander
14:30
Serie B
Pisa
vs
Catanzaro
14:30
Serie B
Venezia
vs
Cremonese
14:45
Serie A
Frosinone
vs
Salernitana
14:45
Irish Premier Division
Shelbourne
vs
St Patrick's
14:45
Irish Premier Division
Drogheda Utd
vs
Sligo Rovers
14:45
Irish Premier Division
Dundalk
vs
Bohemians
14:45
Irish Premier Division
Waterford
vs
Derry City
14:45
First Division A
Eupen
vs
Charleroi
15:00
La Liga
Real Sociedad
vs
Real Madrid
15:00
Ligue 1
Montpellier
vs
Nantes
15:00
Championship
QPR
vs
Leeds United
15:00
Irish Premier Division
Shamrock Rovers
vs
Galway United
15:15
Primeira Liga
Gil Vicente
vs
Arouca
16:00
Peru Liga 1
Sport Huancayo
vs
Carlos Mannucci
18:00
Brazil Serie B
Ituano
vs
Operário
18:00
Brazil Serie B
Sport Recife
vs
Vila Nova
19:00
Chile Primera Division
O'Higgins
vs
Union Espanola
19:00
Brazil Serie B
Avaí FC
vs
Santos
20:00
Brazil Serie B
Guarani
vs
Chapecoense
21:00
Liga MX
Club Puebla
vs
Club América
23:00
Liga MX
Querétaro
vs
Pumas UNAM
00:00
J1 League
Consadole S.
vs
Shonan Bellmare
01:00
J1 League
Niigata
vs
FC Tokyo
01:00
J1 League
Júbilo Iwata
vs
Machida Zelvia
01:00
J1 League
Vissel Kobe
vs
Kyoto Sanga
01:00
K League 1
Daejeon Citizen
vs
FC Seoul
02:00
J1 League
Cerezo Osaka
vs
Yokohama F.M.
03:15
A-League
Newcastle Jets
vs
Central Coast
03:15
A-League
Wellington
vs
Macarthur FC
03:30
K League 1
Gwangju FC
vs
Suwon FC
03:30
K League 1
Gimcheon Sangmu
vs
Gangwon FC
05:45
A-League
Melbourne V.
vs
Western Sydney
06:00
Ukrainian Premier League
FC Minaj
vs
Chornomorets
06:00
Ukrainian Premier League
Dnipro-1
vs
Dynamo Kiev
07:00
2. Bundesliga
Braunschweig
vs
Hamburger SV
07:00
2. Bundesliga
Holstein Kiel
vs
Kaiserslautern
07:00
2. Bundesliga
Paderborn
vs
Elversberg
07:30
Premier League
West Ham
vs
Liverpool
07:30
League One
Fleetwood
vs
Burton Albion
07:30
League One
Lincoln City
vs
Portsmouth
07:30
League One
Peterborough
vs
Bolton
07:30
League One
Port Vale
vs
Cambridge Utd
07:30
League One
Reading
vs
Blackpool
07:30
League One
Shrewsbury
vs
Leyton Orient
07:30
League One
Stevenage
vs
Cheltenham
07:30
League One
Wigan Athletic
vs
Bristol Rovers
07:30
League One
Wycombe
vs
Charlton
07:30
League One
Exeter City
vs
Oxford United
07:30
League One
Derby County
vs
Carlisle United
07:30
League One
Barnsley
vs
Northampton
07:35
Chinese Super League
Shanghai Port
vs
Shanghai S.
08:00
La Liga
Las Palmas
vs
Girona
08:00
Serie B
Parma
vs
Lecco
08:00
Serie B
Modena
vs
Sudtirol
08:00
Serie B
Ternana
vs
Ascoli
08:00
Serie B
Brescia
vs
Spezia
08:30
Ukrainian Premier League
Cherkasy
vs
Sh. Donetsk
09:00
Serie A
Inter Milan
vs
Torino
09:00
Serie A
Lecce
vs
Monza
09:00
Ekstraklasa
Górnik Zabrze
vs
LKS Lodz
09:00
Super Lig
Kasimpasa
vs
Samsunspor
09:00
Super Lig
Sivasspor
vs
Konyaspor
09:15
Bulgaria First League
CSKA Sofia
vs
Levski Sofia
09:30
Bundesliga
Bayern Munich
vs
Frankfurt
09:30
Bundesliga
RB Leipzig
vs
Dortmund
09:30
Bundesliga
Freiburg
vs
Wolfsburg
09:30
Bundesliga
Augsburg
vs
Werder Bremen
10:00
Premier League
Fulham
vs
Crystal Palace
10:00
Premier League
Man United
vs
Burnley
10:00
Premier League
Newcastle
vs
Sheffield Utd
10:00
Premier League
Wolverhampton
vs
Luton
10:00
Championship
Watford
vs
Sunderland
10:00
Championship
Southampton
vs
Stoke City
10:00
Championship
Sheffield Wed
vs
West Brom
10:00
Championship
Millwall
vs
Plymouth
10:00
Championship
Blackburn
vs
Coventry
10:00
Championship
Bristol City
vs
Rotherham
10:00
Championship
Huddersfield
vs
Birmingham
10:00
Championship
Cardiff City
vs
Middlesbrough
10:00
Championship
Norwich
vs
Swansea City
10:00
League Two
Salford City
vs
Harrogate Town
10:00
League Two
MK Dons
vs
Sutton United
10:00
League Two
Gillingham
vs
Doncaster
10:00
League Two
Forest Green
vs
Notts County
10:00
League Two
Crawley Town
vs
Grimsby Town
10:00
League Two
Colchester
vs
Crewe Alexandra
10:00
League Two
Barrow
vs
Mansfield Town
10:00
League Two
AFC Wimbledon
vs
Walsall
10:00
League Two
Accrington
vs
Tranmere Rovers
10:00
League Two
Swindon Town
vs
Morecambe
10:00
League Two
Bradford City
vs
Newport County
10:00
League Two
Wrexham
vs
Stockport
10:00
NPFL
Doma United
vs
Kwara United
10:00
First Division A
Mechelen
vs
OH Leuven
10:00
Scottish Premiership
Kilmarnock
vs
Hearts
10:00
Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen
vs
Motherwell
10:00
Scottish Premiership
St Johnstone
vs
Hibernian
10:00
Scottish Premiership
Livingston
vs
Ross County
10:15
La Liga
Almería
vs
Getafe
10:15
La Liga 2
Burgos CF
vs
Amorebieta
10:15
La Liga 2
Leganes
vs
Real Zaragoza
10:15
Serie B
Palermo
vs
Reggiana
10:15
Serie B
Cosenza
vs
Bari
10:15
Serie B
Cittadella
vs
FeralpiSalo
10:15
Serie B
Sampdoria
vs
Como
10:30
Primeira Liga
Casa Pia
vs
Chaves
10:30
Primeira Liga
Vizela
vs
Rio Ave
10:30
Romania Liga I
U Craiova 1948
vs
Universitatea Cluj
11:00
Ukrainian Premier League
Rukh Lviv
vs
Veres Rivne
11:00
NPFL
Bendel Insurance
vs
Heartland Owerri
11:00
Austrian Bundesliga
WSG Tirol
vs
A. Lustenau
11:00
Austrian Bundesliga
Wolfsberger
vs
BW Linz
11:30
Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw
vs
Ruch Chorzow
12:00
Serie A
Juventus
vs
AC Milan
12:00
Super Lig
Hatayspor
vs
Basaksehir
12:00
Super Lig
Fenerbahce
vs
Besiktas
12:00
Eliteserien
Rosenborg
vs
Bodo/Glimt
12:00
Bulgaria First League
Botev Plovdiv
vs
Slavia Sofia
12:15
First Division A
Standard Liège
vs
Sint-Truiden
12:30
Premier League
Everton
vs
Brentford
12:30
La Liga
Alaves
vs
Celta Vigo
12:30
Bundesliga
Leverkusen
vs
Stuttgart
12:30
La Liga 2
Elche
vs
Espanyol
13:00
Primeira Liga
Benfica
vs
Braga
13:00
Super League Greece
Asteras Tripolis
vs
OFI Crete
13:00
Super League Greece
Volos
vs
Panserraikos
13:00
Super League Greece
Kifisia
vs
PAS Giannina
13:00
Super League Greece
Panetolikos
vs
Atromitos
13:30
Romania Liga I
FCSB
vs
Farul Constanta
13:45
MLS
Austin FC
vs
LA Galaxy
14:00
Ekstraklasa
Widzew Lodz
vs
R. Czestochowa
14:00
Peru Liga 1
Sport Boys
vs
Union Comercio
14:30
2. Bundesliga
Schalke 04
vs
Dusseldorf
14:45
Serie A
Lazio
vs
Hellas Verona
14:45
First Division A
Gent
vs
Westerlo
15:00
Premier League
Aston Villa
vs
Chelsea
15:00
La Liga
Atlético Madrid
vs
Athletic Bilbao
15:00
Ligue 1
PSG
vs
Le Havre
15:00
Championship
Hull City
vs
Ipswich Town
15:00
Chile Primera Division
Copiapo
vs
Uni. Catolica
15:00
Brazil Serie A
Vasco da Gama
vs
Criciúma
15:30
Primeira Liga
V. Guimarães
vs
Boavista
16:00
Categoria Primera A
Deportivo Cali
vs
Junior
16:00
Categoria Primera A
Once Caldas
vs
América de Cali
16:00
Categoria Primera A
Bucaramanga
vs
Alianza Petrolera
16:00
Categoria Primera A
Jaguares
vs
Santa Fe
16:00
Categoria Primera A
Rionegro Águilas
vs
Fortaleza
16:00
Categoria Primera A
Millonarios
vs
Chico FC
16:00
Categoria Primera A
Patriotas
vs
Deportivo Pasto
16:00
Categoria Primera A
La Equidad
vs
Dep. Pereira
16:00
Categoria Primera A
Atlético Nacional
vs
Tolima
16:00
Categoria Primera A
Envigado
vs
DIM
16:00
Peru Liga 1
UTC Cajamarca
vs
Atlético Grau
16:00
Brazil Serie B
CRB
vs
Amazonas FC
17:00
Brazil Serie B
América Mineiro
vs
Novorizontino
17:30
Chile Primera Division
Nublense
vs
Cobreloa
17:30
Brazil Serie A
Cuiabá
vs
Atlético Mineiro
18:30
Peru Liga 1
Cusco FC
vs
Cienciano
19:06
Liga MX
Juárez
vs
Club León
19:30
MLS
NE Revolution
vs
Inter Miami
19:30
MLS
Philadelphia
vs
Real Salt Lake
19:30
MLS
NYCFC
vs
Charlotte FC
19:30
MLS
FC Cincinnati
vs
Colorado Rapids
19:30
MLS
D.C. United
vs
Seattle Sounders
19:30
MLS
Columbus Crew
vs
CF Montréal
19:30
MLS
NY Red Bulls
vs
Vancouver
19:30
MLS
Orlando City
vs
Toronto FC
20:00
Brazil Serie A
Bahia
vs
Grêmio
20:30
MLS
Chicago Fire
vs
Atlanta United
20:30
MLS
FC Dallas
vs
Houston Dynamo
20:30
MLS
Minnesota Utd
vs
Sporting KC
20:30
MLS
Nashville SC
vs
SJ Earthquakes
21:00
Liga MX
Tigres UANL
vs
Club Tijuana
21:00
Liga MX
Pachuca
vs
Mazatlán
21:00
Liga MX
Toluca
vs
Cruz Azul
22:30
MLS
Los Angeles FC
vs
Portland Timbers
23:00
Liga MX
Atlas
vs
Guadalajara
01:00
A-League
Sydney FC
vs
Perth Glory
01:00
J1 League
Tokyo Verdy
vs
Avispa Fukuoka
01:00
J1 League
S. Hiroshima
vs
Kawasaki F.
01:00
K League 1
Pohang Steelers
vs
Incheon United
01:00
K League 1
Jeonbuk FC
vs
Daegu FC
02:00
J1 League
Urawa Reds
vs
Nagoya Grampus
02:00
J1 League
Kashiwa Reysol
vs
Sagan Tosu
02:00
J1 League
Gamba Osaka
vs
Kashima Antlers
03:00
A-League
Melbourne City
vs
Western United
03:30
K League 1
Ulsan Hyundai
vs
Jeju United
06:00
Ukrainian Premier League
Zorya Luhansk
vs
Obolon Kyiv
06:15
Eredivisie
PEC Zwolle
vs
Heracles
06:15
Eredivisie
NEC Nijmegen
vs
AZ Alkmaar
06:30
Ekstraklasa
Radomiak Radom
vs
Zaglebie Lubin
06:30
Romania Liga I
Otelul Galati
vs
Hermannstadt
07:00
Ligue 1
Metz
vs
Lille
07:00
Russian Premier League
Akhmat Grozny
vs
Nizhny Novg.
07:30
2. Bundesliga
Wehen
vs
Greuther Fuerth
07:30
2. Bundesliga
Nurnberg
vs
Karlsruher SC
07:30
2. Bundesliga
Magdeburg
vs
Osnabruck
07:30
First Division A
Genk
vs
Club Brugge
07:30
Scottish Premiership
St Mirren
vs
Rangers
08:00
La Liga
Cádiz
vs
Mallorca
08:00
La Liga 2
Sporting Gijon
vs
Villarreal B
08:00
Allsvenskan
Malmo FF
vs
AIK
08:00
Allsvenskan
IFK Varnamo
vs
Halmstad
08:00
Danish Superliga
Viborg
vs
Randers
08:00
Danish Superliga
Odense
vs
Hvidovre
08:15
Bulgaria First League
Hebar 1918
vs
Lok. Sofia
08:30
Eredivisie
Sp. Rotterdam
vs
FC Volendam
08:30
Eredivisie
RKC Waalwijk
vs
FC Utrecht
08:30
Ukrainian Premier League
Kolos Kovalivka
vs
Olexandriya
08:30
Austrian Bundesliga
Hartberg
vs
A. Klagenfurt
08:30
Austrian Bundesliga
LASK
vs
Rapid Wien
09:00
Premier League
Bournemouth
vs
Brighton
09:00
Premier League
Tottenham
vs
Arsenal
09:00
Serie A
Bologna
vs
Udinese
09:00
Ligue 1
Strasbourg
vs
Nice
09:00
Ligue 1
Lorient
vs
Toulouse
09:00
Ligue 1
Clermont
vs
Reims
09:00
Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec
vs
Legia Warszawa
09:00
Super Lig
Alanyaspor
vs
Istanbulspor
09:00
Super Lig
Pendikspor
vs
Kayserispor
09:00
NPFL
Gombe United
vs
Lobi Stars
09:15
Russian Premier League
Spartak Moscow
vs
Lok. Moscow
09:30
Bundesliga
B. M'gladbach
vs
Union Berlin
10:00
Brazil Serie A
Flamengo
vs
Botafogo RJ
10:00
Super League Greece
Olympiacos
vs
Lamia
10:00
Danish Superliga
Nordsjaelland
vs
Brondby IF
10:00
First Division A
Cercle Brugge
vs
Anderlecht
10:00
Indian Super League
Mohun Bagan
vs
Odisha FC
10:00
Scottish Premiership
Dundee F.C.
vs
Celtic
10:15
La Liga
Granada
vs
Osasuna
10:15
La Liga 2
Real Oviedo
vs
Tenerife
10:15
La Liga 2
Alcorcon
vs
Eldense
10:30
Primeira Liga
Portimonense
vs
Moreirense
10:30
Allsvenskan
Djurgarden
vs
GAIS
10:30
Allsvenskan
Hacken
vs
IFK Norrkoping
10:45
Eredivisie
SBV Vitesse
vs
Fortuna Sittard
10:45
Bulgaria First League
Ludogorets
vs
Krumovgrad
11:00
Ukrainian Premier League
Kryvbas
vs
Metalist 1925
11:00
NPFL
Enugu Rangers
vs
Plateau United
11:00
NPFL
Bayelsa United
vs
Rivers United
11:00
NPFL
Shooting Stars
vs
Sunshine Stars
11:00
NPFL
Enyimba
vs
Katsina United
11:00
NPFL
Akwa United
vs
Kano Pillars
11:00
Eliteserien
Fredrikstad
vs
Sandefjord
11:00
Eliteserien
KFUM
vs
Brann
11:00
Eliteserien
Lillestrom
vs
HamKam
11:00
Eliteserien
Molde
vs
Haugesund
11:00
Eliteserien
Stromsgodset
vs
Kristiansund BK
11:00
Eliteserien
Tromso
vs
Sarpsborg 08
11:00
Austrian Bundesliga
RB Salzburg
vs
Sturm Graz
11:05
Ligue 1
Rennes
vs
Brest
11:15
Romania Liga I
Politehnica
vs
UTA Arad
11:30
Premier League
Nott’m Forest
vs
Man City
11:30
Bundesliga
Mainz 05
vs
FC Koln
11:30
Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznań
vs
Cracovia
11:30
NPFL
Sporting Lagos
vs
Abia Warriors
12:00
Serie A
Atalanta
vs
Empoli
12:00
Serie A
Napoli
vs
Roma
12:00
Super Lig
Trabzonspor
vs
Gaziantep
12:00
Super Lig
Rizespor
vs
Ankaragucu
12:00
Danish Superliga
FC Copenhagen
vs
AGF Aarhus
12:15
Russian Premier League
Dinamo Moscow
vs
FC Zenit
12:30
La Liga
Villarreal
vs
Rayo Vallecano
12:30
La Liga 2
Real Valladolid
vs
Huesca
12:30
La Liga 2
Levante
vs
Cartagena
12:30
Chile Primera Division
Everton CD
vs
Coquimbo Unido
12:30
Super League Greece
PAOK
vs
AEK Athens
12:30
First Division A
Union SG
vs
Royal Antwerp
13:00
Ligue 1
Lyon
vs
Monaco
13:00
Primeira Liga
Estoril Praia
vs
Famalicão
13:15
Eliteserien
Odds BK
vs
Viking
13:15
First Division A
RWD Molenbeek
vs
Kortrijk
13:15
Bulgaria First League
Cherno More V.
vs
Lok. Plovdiv
13:30
Bundesliga
Darmstadt
vs
Heidenheim
13:30
Super League Greece
Panathinaikos
vs
Aris FC
14:00
Romania Liga I
CFR Cluj
vs
Sepsi
14:30
Russian Premier League
Baltika
vs
CSKA Moscow
14:45
Serie A
Fiorentina
vs
Sassuolo
14:45
Brazil Serie B
Coritiba
vs
Brusque FC
15:00
La Liga
Real Betis
vs
Sevilla
15:00
Ligue 1
Marseille
vs
Lens
15:00
La Liga 2
Albacete
vs
Eibar
15:00
Chile Primera Division
Huachipato
vs
Uni. de Chile
15:00
Brazil Serie A
Cruzeiro
vs
Vitoria
15:00
Brazil Serie A
Corinthians
vs
Fluminense
15:30
Primeira Liga
FC Porto
vs
Sporting CP
15:30
Peru Liga 1
Alianza Atlético
vs
ADT
17:00
Brazil Serie B
Goiás
vs
Ponte Preta
17:30
Brazil Serie A
Fortaleza
vs
RB Bragantino
17:30
Brazil Serie A
Juventude
vs
Athletico PR
18:00
Chile Primera Division
Colo Colo
vs
Union La Calera
18:30
Peru Liga 1
FBC Melgar
vs
Alianza Lima
19:00
Brazil Serie A
Internacional
vs
Atletico GO
20:00
Liga MX
Club Necaxa
vs
Monterrey
20:00
Liga MX
Santos Laguna
vs
Atlético San Luis
20:30
Chile Primera Division
Deportes Iquique
vs
Palestino
21:00
Peru Liga 1
Deportivo Garcilaso
vs
Los Chankas
21:00
Peru Liga 1
Universitario
vs
Comerciantes Unidos
06:00
Russian Premier League
Krylya Sovetov
vs
Krasnodar
08:15
Russian Premier League
Rubin Kazan
vs
Ural
10:00
Indian Super League
Mumbai City
vs
FC Goa
10:30
Russian Premier League
PFC Sochi
vs
Fakel
10:30
Romania Liga I
Petrolul Ploiesti
vs
Botosani
10:45
Bulgaria First League
CSKA 1948
vs
Arda Kardzhali
11:00
Ukrainian Premier League
Polissya Zhytomyr
vs
Vorskla Poltava
12:45
Russian Premier League
Rostov
vs
FC Orenburg
13:00
Ekstraklasa
Puszcza Niepolomice
vs
Korona Kielce
13:00
Super Lig
Karagumruk
vs
Antalyaspor
13:00
Allsvenskan
Elfsborg
vs
Sirius
13:00
Allsvenskan
Brommapojkarna
vs
IFK Goteborg
13:00
Allsvenskan
Mjallby
vs
Kalmar FF
13:00
Danish Superliga
Silkeborg
vs
FC Midtjylland
13:10
Allsvenskan
Hammarby
vs
Vasteras
13:15
Bulgaria First League
Beroe
vs
Etar
13:30
Romania Liga I
Rapid Bucuresti
vs
Uni. Craiova
14:30
La Liga 2
Ferrol
vs
Mirandes
14:45
Serie A
Genoa
vs
Cagliari
15:00
La Liga
Barcelona
vs
Valencia
15:00
Championship
Preston
vs
Leicester City
15:00
Irish Premier Division
Shamrock Rovers
vs
Drogheda Utd
15:15
Primeira Liga
Estrela
vs
Farense
18:00
Brazil Serie B
Paysandu
vs
Botafogo
18:30
Brazil Serie B
Mirassol
vs
Ceará SC
19:00
Brazil Serie A
São Paulo
vs
Palmeiras
20:30
Chile Primera Division
Audax Italiano
vs
Cobresal
21:00
Peru Liga 1
César Vallejo
vs
Sporting Cristal