06:00
Chinese Super League
Shandong T.
vs
Nantong Zhiyun
06:30
K League 1
Daejeon Citizen
vs
Gimcheon Sangmu
06:30
K League 1
Suwon FC
vs
FC Seoul
07:35
Chinese Super League
Tianjin Jinmen
vs
Beijing Guoan
08:00
Chinese Super League
Meizhou Hakka
vs
Qingdao WC
08:00
Chinese Super League
Zhejiang
vs
Henan
15:00
UEFA Champions League
Bayern Munich
vs
Real Madrid
15:00
Championship
Coventry
vs
Ipswich Town
18:00
Copa do Brasil
Bahia
vs
Criciúma
19:00
Copa do Brasil
Operário
vs
Grêmio
19:30
MLS
Philadelphia
vs
Seattle Sounders
20:30
Copa do Brasil
Atlético Mineiro
vs
Sport Recife
21:15
CONCACAF Champions League
Pachuca
vs
Club América
03:30
Chinese Super League
Changchun
vs
Shenzhen P C
05:00
A-League
Central Coast
vs
Adelaide United
06:00
Ukrainian Premier League
Chornomorets
vs
Sh. Donetsk
06:00
K League 1
Daegu FC
vs
Ulsan Hyundai
06:00
K League 1
Incheon United
vs
Jeonbuk FC
06:00
K League 1
Jeju United
vs
Gwangju FC
06:00
K League 1
Gangwon FC
vs
Pohang Steelers
06:00
Chinese Super League
Qingdao Hainiu
vs
Shanghai Port
06:30
Serie B
Cremonese
vs
Pisa
07:35
Chinese Super League
Chengdu
vs
Wuhan TT
08:00
Chinese Super League
Shanghai S.
vs
Cangzhou ML
08:30
Ukrainian Premier League
Dynamo Kiev
vs
Veres Rivne
09:00
Serie B
Como
vs
Cittadella
09:00
Serie B
Catanzaro
vs
Venezia
09:00
Serie B
Ascoli
vs
Cosenza
09:00
Serie B
Spezia
vs
Palermo
09:00
Serie B
Sudtirol
vs
Ternana
12:00
Serie B
Reggiana
vs
Modena
12:00
Serie B
Lecco
vs
Sampdoria
12:00
Serie B
Bari
vs
Parma
12:00
Serie B
FeralpiSalo
vs
Brescia
15:00
UEFA Champions League
Dortmund
vs
PSG
15:00
Copa do Brasil
Brusque FC
vs
Atletico GO
15:00
Copa do Brasil
Sampaio Corrêa
vs
Fluminense
17:00
Copa do Brasil
Sousa
vs
RB Bragantino
17:00
Copa do Brasil
Ypiranga RS
vs
Athletico PR
18:00
Copa do Brasil
Fortaleza
vs
Vasco da Gama
19:00
Copa do Brasil
America RN
vs
Corinthians
20:30
Copa do Brasil
Internacional
vs
Juventude
20:30
Copa do Brasil
Flamengo
vs
Amazonas FC
22:15
CONCACAF Champions League
Monterrey
vs
Columbus Crew
01:00
J1 League
Yokohama F.M.
vs
Júbilo Iwata
01:00
J1 League
Niigata
vs
S. Hiroshima
02:00
J1 League
Kashima Antlers
vs
Shonan Bellmare
02:00
J1 League
FC Tokyo
vs
Kyoto Sanga
02:00
J1 League
Machida Zelvia
vs
Kashiwa Reysol
02:00
J1 League
Cerezo Osaka
vs
Consadole S.
02:00
J1 League
Sagan Tosu
vs
Tokyo Verdy
03:00
J1 League
Kawasaki F.
vs
Urawa Reds
03:00
J1 League
Avispa Fukuoka
vs
Gamba Osaka
06:00
J1 League
Nagoya Grampus
vs
Vissel Kobe
12:00
Ekstraklasa
Cracovia
vs
Górnik Zabrze
12:30
2. Bundesliga
Dusseldorf
vs
Nurnberg
12:30
2. Bundesliga
Hamburger SV
vs
St. Pauli
13:00
Ligue 1
Toulouse
vs
Montpellier
13:00
Super Lig
Ankaragucu
vs
Alanyaspor
13:00
Super Lig
Besiktas
vs
Rizespor
13:00
Romania Liga I
Farul Constanta
vs
Sepsi
13:00
Danish Superliga
AGF Aarhus
vs
Nordsjaelland
13:30
Austrian Bundesliga
A. Lustenau
vs
Austria Wien
14:00
Eredivisie
Almere
vs
SC Heerenveen
14:00
Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard
vs
Go Ahead E.
14:30
Bundesliga
Hoffenheim
vs
RB Leipzig
14:30
Ekstraklasa
Ruch Chorzow
vs
Lech Poznań
14:30
La Liga 2
Villarreal B
vs
Levante
14:30
League One
Barnsley
vs
Bolton
14:45
Serie A
Torino
vs
Bologna
14:45
Irish Premier Division
St Patrick's
vs
Drogheda Utd
14:45
Irish Premier Division
Sligo Rovers
vs
Waterford
14:45
Irish Premier Division
Dundalk
vs
Shelbourne
14:45
Irish Premier Division
Bohemians
vs
Shamrock Rovers
14:45
Irish Premier Division
Galway United
vs
Derry City
14:45
First Division A
Westerlo
vs
Sint-Truiden
15:00
Premier League
Luton
vs
Everton
15:00
La Liga
Getafe
vs
Athletic Bilbao
15:00
Ligue 1
Lens
vs
Lorient
15:15
Primeira Liga
Moreirense
vs
Vizela
15:30
Chile Primera Division
Palestino
vs
Copiapo
16:00
Peru Liga 1
ADT
vs
Universitario
18:00
Brazil Serie B
Paysandu
vs
Avaí FC
19:00
Peru Liga 1
Cienciano
vs
César Vallejo
19:00
Chile Primera Division
Coquimbo Unido
vs
Huachipato
19:30
Brazil Serie B
Coritiba
vs
Sport Recife
20:30
Copa Argentina
Juventud Unida Universitario
vs
Independiente
21:30
Peru Liga 1
Alianza Lima
vs
UTC Cajamarca
01:30
K League 1
FC Seoul
vs
Ulsan Hyundai
03:30
K League 1
Pohang Steelers
vs
Jeonbuk FC
05:45
A-League
Sydney FC
vs
Macarthur FC
06:00
Ukrainian Premier League
Olexandriya
vs
Rukh Lviv
07:00
2. Bundesliga
Greuther Fuerth
vs
Braunschweig
07:00
2. Bundesliga
Hansa Rostock
vs
Karlsruher SC
07:00
2. Bundesliga
Osnabruck
vs
Schalke 04
07:30
Premier League
Arsenal
vs
Bournemouth
07:30
Championship
Birmingham
vs
Norwich
07:30
Championship
Ipswich Town
vs
Huddersfield
07:30
Championship
Leeds United
vs
Southampton
07:30
Championship
Leicester City
vs
Blackburn
07:30
Championship
Middlesbrough
vs
Watford
07:30
Championship
Plymouth
vs
Hull City
07:30
Championship
Stoke City
vs
Bristol City
07:30
Championship
Sunderland
vs
Sheffield Wed
07:30
Championship
West Brom
vs
Preston
07:30
Championship
Coventry
vs
QPR
07:30
Championship
Rotherham
vs
Cardiff City
07:30
Championship
Swansea City
vs
Millwall
07:30
Romania Liga I
Botosani
vs
FC Voluntari
07:35
Chinese Super League
Qingdao WC
vs
Shandong T.
08:00
La Liga
Real Sociedad
vs
Las Palmas
08:00
La Liga 2
Mirandes
vs
Real Valladolid
08:00
Chinese Super League
Henan
vs
Tianjin Jinmen
08:30
Ukrainian Premier League
Obolon Kyiv
vs
Cherkasy
09:00
Ligue 1
Le Havre
vs
Strasbourg
09:00
Ekstraklasa
LKS Lodz
vs
Slask Wroclaw
09:00
Super Lig
Istanbulspor
vs
A. Demirspor
09:00
Allsvenskan
Mjallby
vs
Brommapojkarna
09:00
Allsvenskan
Kalmar FF
vs
Halmstad
09:30
Bundesliga
Dortmund
vs
Augsburg
09:30
Bundesliga
Wolfsburg
vs
Darmstadt
09:30
Bundesliga
Werder Bremen
vs
B. M'gladbach
09:30
Bundesliga
Stuttgart
vs
Bayern Munich
10:00
Premier League
Brentford
vs
Fulham
10:00
Premier League
Burnley
vs
Newcastle
10:00
Premier League
Sheffield Utd
vs
Nott’m Forest
10:00
Russian Premier League
FC Orenburg
vs
Krylya Sovetov
10:00
First Division A
RWD Molenbeek
vs
Charleroi
10:00
Scottish Premiership
Dundee F.C.
vs
St Mirren
10:00
Scottish Premiership
Celtic
vs
Hearts
10:00
Scottish Premiership
Ross County
vs
Hibernian
10:00
Scottish Premiership
Motherwell
vs
Livingston
10:00
Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen
vs
St Johnstone
10:15
La Liga
Real Madrid
vs
Cádiz
10:15
La Liga 2
Huesca
vs
Real Oviedo
10:30
Primeira Liga
Rio Ave
vs
V. Guimarães
10:30
Primeira Liga
Boavista
vs
Gil Vicente
11:00
Ligue 1
Monaco
vs
Clermont
11:00
Ukrainian Premier League
Metalist 1925
vs
Vorskla Poltava
11:00
Austrian Bundesliga
SCR Altach
vs
Wolfsberger
11:00
Austrian Bundesliga
BW Linz
vs
WSG Tirol
11:30
Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin
vs
R. Czestochowa
11:30
Allsvenskan
Sirius
vs
Hacken
12:00
Serie A
Monza
vs
Lazio
12:00
Super Lig
Kayserispor
vs
Karagumruk
12:00
Super Lig
Samsunspor
vs
Trabzonspor
12:00
Eliteserien
Brann
vs
Rosenborg
12:00
Swiss Super League
Servette
vs
Winterthur
12:00
Swiss Super League
Grasshoppers
vs
Lausanne
12:15
First Division A
Mechelen
vs
Gent
12:30
Premier League
Man City
vs
Wolverhampton
12:30
La Liga
Girona
vs
Barcelona
12:30
Bundesliga
FC Koln
vs
Freiburg
12:30
Russian Premier League
Krasnodar
vs
Akhmat Grozny
12:30
La Liga 2
Racing Santander
vs
Elche
13:00
Ligue 1
Metz
vs
Rennes
13:00
Primeira Liga
Sporting CP
vs
Portimonense
13:00
Romania Liga I
Universitatea Cluj
vs
Dinamo Bucharest
14:00
Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec
vs
Jagiellonia B.
14:00
Peru Liga 1
Los Chankas
vs
Cusco FC
14:30
2. Bundesliga
Kaiserslautern
vs
Magdeburg
14:30
Swiss Super League
Lugano
vs
St Gallen
14:45
Serie A
Sassuolo
vs
Inter Milan
14:45
First Division A
Cercle Brugge
vs
Genk
14:45
League One
Oxford United
vs
Peterborough
15:00
La Liga
Mallorca
vs
Atlético Madrid
15:00
Ligue 1
Brest
vs
Nantes
15:00
La Liga 2
Cartagena
vs
Alcorcon
15:00
Chile Primera Division
Cobresal
vs
Colo Colo
15:00
Brazil Serie A
Corinthians
vs
Fortaleza
15:00
Brazil Serie A
Fluminense
vs
Atlético Mineiro
15:30
Primeira Liga
Chaves
vs
FC Porto
16:00
Brazil Serie B
Chapecoense
vs
América Mineiro
16:30
Peru Liga 1
Comerciantes Unidos
vs
Union Comercio
16:30
Peru Liga 1
Carlos Mannucci
vs
Deportivo Garcilaso
17:00
Brazil Serie B
Vila Nova
vs
Operário
17:30
Brazil Serie A
RB Bragantino
vs
Flamengo
19:30
MLS
Inter Miami
vs
NY Red Bulls
19:30
MLS
Atlanta United
vs
Minnesota Utd
19:30
MLS
Charlotte FC
vs
Portland Timbers
19:30
MLS
D.C. United
vs
Philadelphia
19:30
MLS
Orlando City
vs
FC Cincinnati
19:30
MLS
SJ Earthquakes
vs
Los Angeles FC
19:30
MLS
Toronto FC
vs
FC Dallas
20:00
Chile Primera Division
Union Espanola
vs
Uni. Catolica
20:00
Brazil Serie A
Cruzeiro
vs
Internacional
20:00
Brazil Serie B
Ituano
vs
Novorizontino
20:30
MLS
Chicago Fire
vs
NE Revolution
20:30
MLS
Houston Dynamo
vs
St. Louis
20:30
MLS
Nashville SC
vs
CF Montréal
21:30
MLS
Real Salt Lake
vs
Sporting KC
22:30
MLS
Vancouver
vs
Austin FC
01:00
K League 1
Suwon FC
vs
Gangwon FC
03:00
A-League
Melbourne V.
vs
Melbourne City
03:30
K League 1
Gimcheon Sangmu
vs
Incheon United
03:30
Chinese Super League
Nantong Zhiyun
vs
Changchun
06:00
Ukrainian Premier League
Polissya Zhytomyr
vs
Zorya Luhansk
06:00
Chinese Super League
Shanghai S.
vs
Zhejiang
06:15
Eredivisie
PSV
vs
Sp. Rotterdam
06:15
Eredivisie
Heracles
vs
RKC Waalwijk
06:30
Serie A
Cagliari
vs
Lecce
06:30
Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznan
vs
Widzew Lodz
07:00
Chinese Super League
Meizhou Hakka
vs
Cangzhou ML
07:30
2. Bundesliga
Hannover 96
vs
Paderborn
07:30
2. Bundesliga
Wehen
vs
Holstein Kiel
07:30
2. Bundesliga
Elversberg
vs
Hertha Berlin
07:30
First Division A
Royal Antwerp
vs
Club Brugge
07:35
Chinese Super League
Beijing Guoan
vs
Chengdu
07:35
Chinese Super League
Wuhan TT
vs
Qingdao Hainiu
08:00
La Liga
Osasuna
vs
Real Betis
08:00
La Liga 2
Eibar
vs
Amorebieta
08:00
Allsvenskan
Vasteras
vs
Djurgarden
08:00
Allsvenskan
Elfsborg
vs
Malmo FF
08:00
Chinese Super League
Shenzhen P C
vs
Shanghai Port
08:00
Danish Superliga
Hvidovre
vs
Viborg
08:00
Danish Superliga
Lyngby
vs
Randers
08:00
Scottish Premiership
Rangers
vs
Kilmarnock
08:15
Swiss Super League
Basel
vs
Luzern
08:30
Eredivisie
FC Volendam
vs
Ajax
08:30
Eredivisie
FC Utrecht
vs
SBV Vitesse
08:30
Ukrainian Premier League
Dynamo Kiev
vs
Kolos Kovalivka
08:30
Austrian Bundesliga
Sturm Graz
vs
Hartberg
08:30
Austrian Bundesliga
A. Klagenfurt
vs
LASK
08:30
Romania Liga I
Petrolul Ploiesti
vs
Otelul Galati
09:00
Premier League
Brighton
vs
Aston Villa
09:00
Premier League
Chelsea
vs
West Ham
09:00
Serie A
Empoli
vs
Frosinone
09:00
Serie A
Hellas Verona
vs
Fiorentina
09:00
Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce
vs
Piast Gliwice
09:00
Serie B
Venezia
vs
FeralpiSalo
09:00
Serie B
Ternana
vs
Catanzaro
09:00
Serie B
Sampdoria
vs
Reggiana
09:00
Serie B
Pisa
vs
Sudtirol
09:00
Serie B
Parma
vs
Cremonese
09:00
Serie B
Palermo
vs
Ascoli
09:00
Serie B
Modena
vs
Como
09:00
Serie B
Cosenza
vs
Spezia
09:00
Serie B
Cittadella
vs
Bari
09:00
Serie B
Brescia
vs
Lecco
09:00
Super Lig
Basaksehir
vs
Kasimpasa
09:30
Bundesliga
Union Berlin
vs
Bochum
09:30
Russian Premier League
Dinamo Moscow
vs
PFC Sochi
10:00
Danish Superliga
Silkeborg
vs
FC Copenhagen
10:00
First Division A
OH Leuven
vs
Standard Liège
10:15
La Liga
Celta Vigo
vs
Villarreal
10:15
La Liga 2
Espanyol
vs
Sporting Gijon
10:15
La Liga 2
FC Andorra
vs
Albacete
10:30
Primeira Liga
Farense
vs
Estoril Praia
10:30
Allsvenskan
Hammarby
vs
IFK Varnamo
10:30
Allsvenskan
AIK
vs
IFK Norrkoping
10:30
Swiss Super League
FC Zurich
vs
Young Boys
10:30
Swiss Super League
Yverdon
vs
Lausanne
10:45
Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar
vs
FC Twente
11:00
Ukrainian Premier League
Sh. Donetsk
vs
Chornomorets
11:00
Eliteserien
Bodo/Glimt
vs
Stromsgodset
11:00
Eliteserien
Haugesund
vs
KFUM
11:00
Eliteserien
Kristiansund BK
vs
HamKam
11:00
Eliteserien
Odds BK
vs
Fredrikstad
11:00
Eliteserien
Sandefjord
vs
Molde
11:00
Eliteserien
Sarpsborg 08
vs
Lillestrom
11:00
Austrian Bundesliga
Rapid Wien
vs
RB Salzburg
11:30
Premier League
Liverpool
vs
Tottenham
11:30
Bundesliga
Frankfurt
vs
Leverkusen
11:30
Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa
vs
Radomiak Radom
12:00
Serie A
AC Milan
vs
Genoa
12:00
Russian Premier League
Nizhny Novg.
vs
Spartak Moscow
12:00
Super Lig
Gaziantep
vs
Hatayspor
12:00
Super Lig
Galatasaray
vs
Sivasspor
12:00
Peru Liga 1
Sporting Cristal
vs
Alianza Atlético
12:00
Danish Superliga
FC Midtjylland
vs
Brondby IF
12:30
La Liga
Valencia
vs
Alaves
12:30
La Liga 2
Real Zaragoza
vs
Burgos CF
12:30
La Liga 2
Eldense
vs
Leganes
12:30
NPFL
Remo Stars
vs
Rivers United
12:30
Chile Primera Division
Union La Calera
vs
Nublense
12:30
First Division A
Union SG
vs
Anderlecht
13:00
Primeira Liga
Braga
vs
Casa Pia
13:00
Primeira Liga
Arouca
vs
Estrela
13:15
Eliteserien
Viking
vs
Tromso
13:15
First Division A
Kortrijk
vs
Eupen
13:30
Bundesliga
Heidenheim
vs
Mainz 05
14:00
Eredivisie
Feyenoord
vs
PEC Zwolle
14:30
Romania Liga I
CFR Cluj
vs
Rapid Bucuresti
14:45
Serie A
Roma
vs
Juventus
15:00
La Liga
Rayo Vallecano
vs
Almería
15:00
La Liga
Sevilla
vs
Granada
15:00
La Liga 2
Tenerife
vs
Ferrol
15:00
Chile Primera Division
Cobreloa
vs
Everton CD
15:00
Brazil Serie A
Grêmio
vs
Criciúma
15:00
Brazil Serie A
Vitoria
vs
São Paulo
15:00
Brazil Serie A
Athletico PR
vs
Vasco da Gama
15:00
Brazil Serie B
Brusque FC
vs
Goiás
15:30
Primeira Liga
Famalicão
vs
Benfica
16:00
MLS
NYCFC
vs
Colorado Rapids
16:00
Peru Liga 1
FBC Melgar
vs
Sport Boys
17:30
Chile Primera Division
Uni. de Chile
vs
Deportes Iquique
17:30
Brazil Serie A
Botafogo RJ
vs
Bahia
17:30
Brazil Serie A
Cuiabá
vs
Palmeiras
18:45
MLS
Seattle Sounders
vs
LA Galaxy
20:00
Chile Primera Division
O'Higgins
vs
Audax Italiano
00:00
J1 League
Tokyo Verdy
vs
Júbilo Iwata
00:00
J1 League
Vissel Kobe
vs
Niigata
00:05
J1 League
Gamba Osaka
vs
Cerezo Osaka
01:00
J1 League
Consadole S.
vs
FC Tokyo
01:00
J1 League
Kyoto Sanga
vs
Machida Zelvia
01:00
J1 League
Avispa Fukuoka
vs
Kawasaki F.
01:00
K League 1
Jeju United
vs
Daegu FC
02:00
J1 League
S. Hiroshima
vs
Nagoya Grampus
03:00
J1 League
Kashiwa Reysol
vs
Kashima Antlers
03:00
J1 League
Shonan Bellmare
vs
Sagan Tosu
03:30
K League 1
Gwangju FC
vs
Daejeon Citizen
04:00
J1 League
Urawa Reds
vs
Yokohama F.M.
06:00
Ukrainian Premier League
Dnipro-1
vs
Kryvbas
08:00
Irish Premier Division
Drogheda Utd
vs
Dundalk
08:00
Romania Liga I
Hermannstadt
vs
Politehnica
08:45
Russian Premier League
Ural
vs
Baltika
10:00
League Two
Crawley Town
vs
MK Dons
10:45
Bulgaria First League
Slavia Sofia
vs
Arda Kardzhali
11:00
Russian Premier League
Fakel
vs
FC Zenit
11:00
Ukrainian Premier League
Veres Rivne
vs
FC Minaj
11:00
Romania Liga I
UTA Arad
vs
U Craiova 1948