12:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Sierra Leone
vs
Djibouti
12:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Togo
vs
South Sudan
12:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Namibia
vs
Liberia
12:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
CAR
vs
Chad
15:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Tunisia
vs
Equatorial Guinea
15:00
CONCACAF World Cup Qualification
Antigua and Barbuda
vs
Bermuda
17:00
CONCACAF World Cup Qualification
Suriname
vs
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
18:00
Brazil Serie A
Juventude
vs
Atletico GO
19:00
Brazil Serie A
Cuiabá
vs
Vitoria
19:30
CONCACAF World Cup Qualification
Curacao
vs
Barbados
19:30
CONCACAF World Cup Qualification
Trinidad & Tobago
vs
Grenada
20:15
Copa Argentina
Arsenal Sarandí
vs
Vélez Sarsfield
22:00
CONCACAF World Cup Qualification
Nicaragua
vs
Montserrat
22:00
CONCACAF World Cup Qualification
Guatemala
vs
Dominica
05:00
Asia World Cup Qualification
Indonesia
vs
Iraq
06:45
Asia World Cup Qualification
Bangladesh
vs
Australia
07:00
Asia World Cup Qualification
Chinese Taipei
vs
Oman
08:00
Asia World Cup Qualification
China
vs
Thailand
08:00
Asia World Cup Qualification
Singapore
vs
South Korea
08:00
Asia World Cup Qualification
Hong Kong
vs
Iran
08:00
Asia World Cup Qualification
Vietnam
vs
Philippines
08:10
Asia World Cup Qualification
Myanmar
vs
Japan
09:00
Asia World Cup Qualification
North Korea
vs
Syria
09:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Malawi
vs
Sao Tome and P.
09:30
Asia World Cup Qualification
India
vs
Kuwait
10:30
Asia World Cup Qualification
Uzbekistan
vs
Turkmenistan
11:00
Asia World Cup Qualification
Kyrgyzstan
vs
Malaysia
11:30
Asia World Cup Qualification
Pakistan
vs
Saudi Arabia
12:00
Asia World Cup Qualification
Afghanistan
vs
Qatar
12:00
Asia World Cup Qualification
Nepal
vs
United Arab Emirates
12:00
Asia World Cup Qualification
Palestine
vs
Lebanon
12:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Guinea-Bissau
vs
Ethiopia
12:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Mauritania
vs
Sudan
12:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Libya
vs
Mauritius
12:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Congo
vs
Niger
13:30
Asia World Cup Qualification
Jordan
vs
Tajikistan
13:30
Asia World Cup Qualification
Bahrain
vs
Yemen
15:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Egypt
vs
Burkina Faso
15:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Senegal
vs
DR Congo
15:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Benin
vs
Rwanda
15:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Algeria
vs
Guinea
15:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Mali
vs
Ghana
17:00
CONCACAF World Cup Qualification
Haiti
vs
Saint Lucia
19:30
CONCACAF World Cup Qualification
Jamaica
vs
Dominican Republic
20:00
Chile Primera Division
Coquimbo Unido
vs
Palestino
20:10
Copa Argentina
Talleres
vs
Colón
20:30
CONCACAF World Cup Qualification
Panama
vs
Guyana
20:30
CONCACAF World Cup Qualification
Honduras
vs
Cuba
22:30
CONCACAF World Cup Qualification
Costa Rica
vs
St. Kitts and Nevis
22:30
CONCACAF World Cup Qualification
El Salvador
vs
Puerto Rico
09:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Zimbabwe
vs
Lesotho
09:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Kenya
vs
Burundi
09:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Mozambique
vs
Somalia
12:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Angola
vs
Eswatini
12:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Uganda
vs
Botswana
12:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Madagascar
vs
Comoros
14:45
Irish Premier Division
Drogheda Utd
vs
St Patrick's
14:45
Irish Premier Division
Shelbourne
vs
Dundalk
14:45
Irish Premier Division
Waterford
vs
Sligo Rovers
14:45
Irish Premier Division
Derry City
vs
Galway United
15:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Nigeria
vs
South Africa
15:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Morocco
vs
Zambia
15:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Ivory Coast
vs
Gabon
15:00
Irish Premier Division
Shamrock Rovers
POST
Bohemians
18:00
Brazil Serie B
Coritiba
vs
Ituano
19:00
Copa Argentina
San Lorenzo
vs
Chacarita Juniors
19:00
Chile Primera Division
Union Espanola
vs
Union La Calera
20:00
Brazil Serie B
Novorizontino
vs
Santos
09:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Cameroon
vs
Cape Verde
12:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Gambia
vs
Seychelles
12:30
La Liga 2
Real Oviedo
vs
Eibar
15:00
CONCACAF World Cup Qualification
British Virgin Islands
vs
Guatemala
15:30
CONCACAF World Cup Qualification
Anguilla
vs
Suriname
16:00
Brazil Serie B
Guarani
vs
Operário
16:00
Brazil Serie B
Amazonas FC
vs
Brusque FC
16:00
Brazil Serie B
CRB
POST
Botafogo
16:20
Copa Argentina
Platense
vs
Huracán
16:30
CONCACAF World Cup Qualification
Cayman Islands
vs
Antigua and Barbuda
17:30
CONCACAF World Cup Qualification
Bahamas
vs
Trinidad & Tobago
18:00
Copa Libertadores
Grêmio
vs
Estudiantes
19:30
MLS
NE Revolution
vs
NY Red Bulls
20:00
CONCACAF World Cup Qualification
Belize
vs
Nicaragua
20:00
CONCACAF World Cup Qualification
Aruba
vs
Curacao
20:30
MLS
Sporting KC
vs
Seattle Sounders
20:30
MLS
Minnesota Utd
vs
FC Dallas
20:30
MLS
St. Louis
vs
Portland Timbers
20:30
Copa Sudamericana
Internacional
vs
Delfin
09:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Sao Tome and P.
vs
Liberia
11:00
NPFL
Bayelsa United
vs
Sporting Lagos
11:00
NPFL
Lobi Stars
vs
Remo Stars
11:00
NPFL
Abia Warriors
vs
Bendel Insurance
11:00
NPFL
Rivers United
vs
Shooting Stars
11:00
NPFL
Kano Pillars
vs
Niger Tornadoes
11:00
NPFL
Plateau United
vs
Kwara United
11:00
NPFL
Enugu Rangers
vs
Enyimba
11:00
NPFL
Heartland Owerri
vs
Doma United
11:00
NPFL
Sunshine Stars
vs
Akwa United
11:00
NPFL
Katsina United
vs
Gombe United
12:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Djibouti
vs
Ethiopia
12:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Mauritania
vs
Senegal
12:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
DR Congo
vs
Togo
15:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Namibia
vs
Tunisia
15:00
CONCACAF World Cup Qualification
Dominica
vs
Jamaica
15:00
CONCACAF World Cup Qualification
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
vs
El Salvador
15:00
Brazil Serie A
Criciúma
vs
Cuiabá
15:00
Brazil Serie B
Avaí FC
vs
Chapecoense
15:00
La Liga 2
Sporting Gijon
vs
Espanyol
17:00
CONCACAF World Cup Qualification
Barbados
vs
Haiti
17:00
CONCACAF World Cup Qualification
Grenada
vs
Costa Rica
17:30
Brazil Serie B
América Mineiro
vs
Ponte Preta
19:00
CONCACAF World Cup Qualification
Bermuda
vs
Honduras
21:00
CONCACAF World Cup Qualification
Montserrat
vs
Panama
06:00
Asia World Cup Qualification
Yemen
vs
Nepal
09:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Somalia
vs
Botswana
09:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Equatorial Guinea
vs
Malawi
09:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Madagascar
vs
Mali
12:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Guinea-Bissau
vs
Egypt
12:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Burkina Faso
vs
Sierra Leone
12:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Benin
vs
Nigeria
12:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Uganda
vs
Algeria
15:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Guinea
vs
Mozambique
15:00
Africa World Cup Qualification
Ghana
vs
CAR
18:00
Brazil Serie B
Vila Nova
vs
Ceará SC